Unser Kollegium
Grundschullehrkräfte
Anrede | Name | Dienst-Email-Adresse | Klassenleitung (-raum) |
Herr | Bauke |
| 1a (A 201) |
Frau | Beer |
| |
Frau | Böse | | 1c (A 208) |
Herr | Bruch |
| 2a (A 105) |
Herr | Comes |
| |
Frau | Donnelly-Huthwelker |
| 3a (B 207) |
Frau | Geisthardt | | 4c (A 101) |
Frau | Geisthardt |
| 2c (A 108) |
Frau | Gerte |
| |
Frau | Hirning |
| VLK |
Frau | Jacobitz |
| 3c (B 206) |
Frau | Jonescheit |
| 4d (A 207) |
Frau | Lutz |
| 4a (A 201) |
Frau | Schmidt |
| 1b (A 206) |
Frau | Pyliavska |
| DIKLA (B 107) |
Frau | Quadt | | G5a (K 010) |
Frau | Scheinig |
| 4b (B 208) |
Herr | Schneider |
| 2b (A 106) |
Frau | Schulz | | 00 VK (B 108) |
Frau | Uptmoor |
| 1d (A 209) |
Frau | Weller-Baumann |
| |
Frau | Wohnlich |
| 2d (A 107) |
Frau | Dordevic | | |
Frau | Gebel | | |
Herr | Weck | | 3b (B 205) |
Sekundarstufenlehrkräfte
Anrede | Name | Dienst-Email-Adresse | Klassenleitung (-raum) |
Herr | Aßmus |
| G9a (E 201) |
Frau | Bissinger |
| G7b (G 103) |
Herr | Böhm |
| R10b (D 202) |
Frau | Burkardt |
| R8a (E 101) |
Frau | de Carvalho Heins |
| |
Frau | Devesa |
| |
Frau | Faber |
| R6b (K 005) |
Frau | Fischer |
| |
Frau | Fischer-Schulz |
| |
Herr | Forcher | | DIKLA (G 011) |
Frau | Friedrich |
| |
Frau | Goergen |
| G10b (E 104) |
Herr | Hanke |
| G7a (G 102) |
Frau | Hunold | | H8 (G 201) |
Frau | Iacono |
| G8b (G 203) |
Frau | Javed-Shaukat |
| H9 (D 204) |
Frau | Kandas |
| |
Frau | Kaya |
| R9b (E 204) |
Herr Dr. | Kaya |
| |
Frau | Kayis |
| |
Herr | Kost |
| DIKLA (G 012) |
Frau | Krause |
| |
Frau | Kreutzer |
| |
Herr | Laaß |
| G6a (K 011) |
Frau Dr. | Lulé |
| |
Herr | Madl |
| |
Frau | Naujoks | | R5b (K 007) |
Herr | Ohl |
| |
Frau | Paul |
| |
Frau | Quadt |
| G5a ( K 010) |
Frau | Quernheim | | R6a (K 006)) |
Frau | Richter |
| |
Frau | Schäfer |
| R10a (D 201) |
Herr | Scheidt |
| G5b (K 009) |
Herr | Schlaud |
| G8a (G 202) |
Herr | Schlosser | | G9b (E 202) |
Frau | Schmidt |
| G6b (K 002) |
Frau | Schöbel | | |
Frau | Schuhmann |
| |
Frau | Söhne |
| G10a (E 201) |
Frau | Speis |
| |
Herr | Schulz | | R7b (G 204) |
Herr | Tanneberger | | R9a (E 203) |
Herr | von Pilgrim | | R10a (D 201) |
Frau | Wendland |
| |
Frau | Reuscher | | |
Förderlehrkräfte (inkl. BFZ)
Anrede | Name | Dienst-Email-Adresse |
Frau | Glaß |
|
Herr | Heinemann |
|
Frau | Deiber | |
Frau | Roderburg |
|
Sozialpädagog:innen
Anrede | Name | Dienst-Email-Adresse |
Frau
| Häuser |
|
Frau
| Kilb
|
|
Herr | Schmidt |
|